Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Rica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3372 5th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bldg sqft: 2365
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare investment opportunity | duplex | prime east boca raton location | 1 mile to beach | fully renovated | mint condition | $4,000 rent income each unit | 2 units | 3 bed | 2 bath | open floor plan |
Details for 3370 5th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 521 32nd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11146604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. This stunning fully renovated home is truly move in ready with nothing left to do. From the moment you walk in, you'll feel the quality and attention to detail that make it stand out. The home
Details for 3751 5th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11151734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, sold furnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bath luxury home in East Boca Raton. Upgrades include newer AC, water heater, impact windows/doors, designer kitchen, and marble floors. Light fille
Details for 435 35th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2359
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11161575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA residence in East Boca with NO HOA! Updates include a brand new kitchen featuring custom white shaker cabinetry with plentiful storage, exquisite white granite countertops, and premiu
Details for 400 43rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BEAUTIFULLY maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in coveted Boca Raton. East Boca Raton home, nestled just 1 mile from the beach, and 3 miles from Mizner Park. Split floor plan home,
Details for 498 47th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11169882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
East Boca pool home situated on an oversized corner lot, conveniently located only one mile from the beach! This spacious property features 2 bedrooms, updated bathrooms, open living areas, large laun
Details for 320 42nd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
East Boca Gem! Close proximity to shopping, restaurants and the beach Tastefully remodeled! This 3bed, 2bath home in the heart of East Boca offers an updated kitchen, refreshed bathrooms, premium floo
Details for 420 36th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2128
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26025507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes you rent. This one you move into for the summer and spend the rest of your life trying to recreate. East Boca Raton, one mile from the sand at Spanish River Park, walkable to the shops and
Details for 4850 5th Avenue 308, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Villa Rica
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Two Bedroom Apartment Available for Rent! The Whispering Palms Apartment Homes are conveniently located between North Federal Highway and the Gulf Stream, and are only a 5 minute drive from