Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10533774
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Victoria Condo
- Building: Victoria Condo
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163412
- County: Indian River
- City: Indian River Shores
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Victoria Condo
- Building: Victoria Condo
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394703
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5142631
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $479.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507212
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Victoria The Condo
- Building: Victoria The Condo
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027477
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 987
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6310739
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
Condominium
- Price: $277,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027528
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7518411
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Victoria Lakes A Condo
- Building: Victoria Lakes A Condo
- Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $268,998.00
- Price sqft: $223.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,850
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6389272
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice