Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148876
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162741
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161972
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condominium
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021558
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11112219
- County: Martin
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142824
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001461
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
- Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1