Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18945 Homewood Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $706,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1788
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018255
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the heart of Tequesta! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single level residence offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with an open floor plan
Details for 19124 Fearnley Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164575
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Vista
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled in 2023, this Jupiter home feels like new construction. Major upgrades include a new metal roof, impact windows, new A/C, new stucco, updated kitchen, and porcelain wood look floors th
Details for 19049 Robert Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015173
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 19049 SE Robert Drive. This charming Jupiter home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of living space. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, the home
Details for 19035 Southgate Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26013894
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Vista, Jupiter Acres, S
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LMS Realty & Management, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the freedom of no HOA living in Jupiter's sought after coastal community! Welcome to 19025 SE Southgate Dr in Martin County, a truly unique property in the Jupiter Acres/Tropic Vista/Southg
Details for 19185 Homewood Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1742
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26006848
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and spaciousness. Upon entering, you're greeted by a bright and airy great room that seamlessly connects to the open k