Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6426
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,076.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Provided by: Vantage Real Estate Collective
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494857
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3767
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483498
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11155083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3435
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504706
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $975,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506703
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486750
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $742,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $743,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5109605
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores Sub
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis Middle
- High School: Eustis High School
- Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice