Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Town Place Club Villas
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Town Place Club Villas
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017341
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Villas De Sol Townhouses
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $345.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483790
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Town Country Villas
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11160198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Town Villas
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Town Villas
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Days On Market: 359
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10504699
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Town Villas
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Town Villas
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022616
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Town Villas
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $314,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26001029
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Mango Villas Townhouse
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- DMCA Notice