Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tequesta Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26010225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Oaks
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11148884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Oaks
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11152718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Oaks
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009769
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Oaks
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Oaks
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
- 1