Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tequesta Garden
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11138746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Cond No 6 S 52
- Building: Tequesta Garden Cond No 6 S 526 Ft Of Par 2 Tequesta Gardens Sec B
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 7
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 7
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 5
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 5
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,995.00
- Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012940
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 7
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 7
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Exclusive Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11128385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11160541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Gardens
- Building: Tequesta Gardens
- Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11131797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11144524
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Building: Tequesta Garden Condo 6
- Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Garden
- Building: Tequesta Garden
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1