Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Taylor Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 55.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010062
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: McFarland Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2656
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141908
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11164270
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek Isles
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161978
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105886
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek Isle Section One
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Solis Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $82.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26000438
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Provided by: R&R Property Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11137433
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168063
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek Isles
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: R&R Property Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,800.00
- Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11123976
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: All Properties Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OK225717
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Creek Isles
- Elementary School: South Elementary
- Middle School: Osceola Middle
- High School: Okeechobee High School
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice