Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tara Forest East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $345,990.00
- Price sqft: $118.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2911
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380199
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $342,990.00
- Price sqft: $117.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2909
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380205
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,990.00
- Price sqft: $129.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380130
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,990.00
- Price sqft: $116.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2911
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380188
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $332,990.00
- Price sqft: $147.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380178
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,990.00
- Price sqft: $141.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380159
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Tara Forest East
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1