Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sweetwater Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 684 Reillys Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225386
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing both durability and style. The kitchen flows into the main living space, creating a comfortabl
Details for 756 Tumblebrook Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2547
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1087555
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the desirable Sweetwater Hills community, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestylewithout t
Details for 667 George Miller Circle, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225992
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room (could be used as a 3rd bedroom), ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. This property offers a spacious and functional layout, inclu
Details for 653 Sweetwood Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1864
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1219692
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled home blends timeless charm with modern luxury. Upstairs Bonus room could easily be converted to a 4th BR, and 3 full Bathrooms. The Upstairs hall bath is the Jack and Jill
Details for 693 Reillys Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4945522
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom Home in Coveted Neighborhood Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a spacious living r
Details for 693 Reillys Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1219220
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: ERA Grizzard Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom Home in Coveted Neighborhood! Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers a spacious living r