Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2552 Painted Sky Avenue, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $573,170
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2894
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399274
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway
Details for 1304 Ortega Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3052
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504998
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE youve been waiting for in Winter Springs. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with 2,152 SqFt offers the perfect combination of space, flexibility, and income potential. Located in
Details for 1024 Dinero Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404240
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool/spa home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Estates in Winter Springs, featuring a split floor plan on nearly acre with no front neighbors for added privacy. Thi
Details for 8525 9th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167119
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: South
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Red Gator Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable, family friendly neighborhood with a true sense of community, this 3BR/2BA home features a split floor plan, open concept layout, and large living space, all set on a bea
Details for 4955 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $382,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406515
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5115 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $361,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396696
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4915 Sunrise Estates Drive, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $331,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406480
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5152 Inspire Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,690
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1699
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390668
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway approximately 1 mil
Details for 5107 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $317,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400782
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5105 Morning Dew Lane, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400682
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice