Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Flagler Promenade S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,596.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in coveted SoSo, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers comfortable coastal living in an exceptionally quiet setting. Renovated in 2014, the home features
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 343
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1423
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bldg sqft: 2284
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26024081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South 2
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home
Details for 431 Chillingworth Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: D'Alexis Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Near Okeechobee Boulevard two minutes from I 95. Ten minutes to Palm Beach International airport. Fifteen minutes to Turnpike. Centrally located to everything, schools, hospitals. You have everything
Details for 4015 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2199
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4110 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26004695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4210 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11158679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE OFF SEASON May to October. NOT AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. Renovated, charming 1928 home in the popular SoSo area of West Palm Beach. All new bathrooms, coquina patio, renovated kitchen, c
Details for 3490 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11147228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3490 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach. Seasonal and Annual Rental options. Your coastal sanctuary by the sea. This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 2,820 square feet of brig
Details for 3725 Olive Avenue A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11169563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR at The Olives Prime Prospect Park Location | 30+ Day Rental ; Welcome to The Olives, a four plex of bright and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished rentals in the highly desir