Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Cswy Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7930 Causeway Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $844,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8462542
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Fundamental PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. WATERFRONT DEEP WATER. Expansive Waterview's everywhere you look 3 Bed 2 bath 1 car Garage Block home located in a highly so
Details for 1200 80th St S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8503600
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club 4th
  5. Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. What could be the sellers' loss, could soon be your gain! It is bittersweet for the sellers, who relocated out of state for work, that they have to sell
Details for 7891 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3226
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8487364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! This 2,369 sq. ft. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car carport offers an open, flowing floor plan and stylish modern upgrades throughout. The heart of the home features an open kitchen
Details for 7919 Causeway Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2698
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493139
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Causeway Islesjust minutes from Treasure Islands award winning beaches, top rated dining, and vibrant coastal shopping. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,1
Details for 2 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1492
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8492182
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, move in ready home located in the highly sought after waterfront community of South Causeway Isles. This light filled retreat feat
Details for 7815 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $25,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8401016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Provided by: HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7815 9th Avenue South a rare opportunity to lease a truly exceptional waterfront residence in Yacht Club Estates. This nearly 4,000 sq ft contemporary coastal home is tucked away at the e
Details for 7924 3rd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $22,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6861
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8449650
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront retreat in the exclusive Causeway Isles of St. Petersburgjust one mile from Treasure Island Beach. This expansive, three story luxury home designed for comfort, rela
Details for 900 79th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495517
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**IMPORTANT VIEW VIRTUAL TOUR VIDEO (Look in Interior & Facts and Features section)** Experience the ultimate in Florida WATERFRONT living at this fully updated estate in the prestigious Yacht Club
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2496
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8487084
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Fundamental PN
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. WATERFRONT DEEP WATER. Expansive Waterview's everywhere you look 3 Bed 2 bat
Details for 7887 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2537
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8495871
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Waterfront (3)or (4) bedroom (2) car garage home in Yacht Club Estates with a dock and boat lift. This 2 story home is charming and inviting with cathedral ceilings in the living area that l