Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaflower
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,720,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4854
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685693
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3911
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682808
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $609,999.00
- Price sqft: $198.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,999
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910384
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $609,999.00
- Price sqft: $198.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911218
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911220
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $644,104
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910929
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $589,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910902
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $612,270
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3127
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496369
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower Ph I Subph Ia And Ib
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $579,999.00
- Price sqft: $188.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680497
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $569,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3075
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909734
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Seaflower
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice