Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rock Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26015355
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Rock Ridge Subdivision Unit No
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4651
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385086
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4883
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389881
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395976
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4601
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B4901998
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 01
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: REMAX HOMES & PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4365
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8488308
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 03 473
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6398700
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 03
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4165
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6389818
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382785
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 03 473
- Elementary School: Kelly Park
- Middle School: Kelly Park
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3797
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400992
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Ridge Ph 04a 51 137
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice