Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Beach Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 251 Avenue O, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 9
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home where "renovated" is an understatementit's essentially brand new. From the NEW sleek porcelain flooring to the high efficiency NEW LED lighting and NEW electrical panel, no detail has
Details for 925 3rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26002996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 5
  5. Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home awaiting for that first time buyer or investor. The home features a Gas Stove, Gas Heater, and Gas Hot Water Heater. Roof 2023 and A/C 2024. This is an excellent opport
Details for 958 4th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 376
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10501627
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add
  5. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom Home Perfect Starter, Airbnb, or Rental Opportunity!Dont miss this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood. With a bright interior and fun
Details for 908 5th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11144030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a great single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath move in ready. Hurricane storm panels complete. This single family home is well maintained. This home sits on cinderblocks and has f
Details for 1311 3rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11116488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 8
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: TruNest Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located in the heart of Riviera Beach. Featuring a spacious yard, carport, and plenty of potential for upgrades. This home is perfect for
Details for 756 1st Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11145675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
MESSAGE AGENT FOR INFO. Huge potential for a profitable flip or cash cow rental* Ready for a renovation or to add your personal touches. 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, large screened patio, central HVAC system,
Details for 840 2nd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $183,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11132559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 3
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller has multiple offers and has requested HIGHEST AND BEST with a current due date of 4/29/2026 11:59:00 PM Mountain Time. The kitchen appears to have experienced a stovetop fire, resulting in disc
Listing Details for 849 4th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $126,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 3
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully engineered, permit in progress opportunity in Riviera Beach. This lot includes architectural plans, structural engineering, soil testing, and product approvals, with an active permit already sub
Details for 0 Australian Avenue, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.10 acres