Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverwind
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,345,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Riverwind At Jonathans Landing
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11169485
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind Phase Three
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11119500
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140490
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008848
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind Subdivision Phase Tw
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11150618
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind Phase One Sub
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,900.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10552102
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 552
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2414
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11035400
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind Phase One Sub
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11162131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Riverwind At Jonathans Landing
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jonathan's Resales & Rentals
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11162252
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32967
- Subdivision: Riverwind Phase One Sub
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1