Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Drive Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11166066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Details for 20 Windsor Rd Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1642
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home blending classic Florida charm with stylish modern updates, including a brand new A/C installed in 2024. Set well back from the road, this unique prope
Details for 22 Van Road , Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1530
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26024135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Business Brokers, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for an annual rate of $6000/mo or for high season rate of $9000/mo. This lovely ranch style split floor plan home was recently renovated. It is a furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom (2 en suite b
Details for 1605 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11165076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind rental offers you the best of everything that makes Jupiter irresistible! Nestled in a walkable, friendly neighborhood, this home is just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway, perfe
Details for 1519 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11163555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home offering a relaxed, laid back lifestyle in a highly desirable location. Upon entry, you're greeted by an inviting open living space and a func