Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Hills Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Details for 5905 Cherry Oak Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Details for 4902 Jenni Lin Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3273
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8409646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: REALTY RESULTS,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Located in the sought after River Hills golf course community, nestled in the heart of Valrico! This meticulously maintained 4 bedrooms, 2 bath pool home offers a perfect blen
Details for 3316 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home with Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views! This impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bath + study residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Situated on a p
Details for 5215 Fairway One Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481837
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Fair
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unpack your bags and start experiencing the golf cart lifestyle in this vibrant community known as river hills golf and country club. Whether you are young or young at heart, there are fantastic activ
Details for 3231 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Details for 3829 Spruce Pine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3753
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extremely desirable updated river hills home on a quiet street with only 27 homes in the village of pinehurst. Welcome to a vibrant, gated community that blends luxury, nature, and an active lifestyle
Details for 5656 Rockfield Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after gated River Hills golf course community in Valrico, complete with a 24 hour manned guard gate and an impressive selection
Details for 4918 Willow Ridge Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8503962
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
  6. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom home in River Hills is everything you need and more. With new updates inside and out, this home has all the amenities of a luxury home. The kitchen comes with espresso cabine