Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reeves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8028 129th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2219
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5111878
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edwin M Reeves Unre
  5. Provided by: GATAP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO YOUR FOREVER HOME!! This beautiful single story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths located at the cul de sac with a private gate entrance. The kitchen overlooks the dining and living room. There
Details for 8221 126th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2104
  9. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM709297
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Reeves
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY REDUCED PRICE! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on almost 5 acres. Perfectly suited for equestrian living. Just 20 minutes from Florida horse park and the riding trai
Details for 11495 121st Lane Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: G5108195
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Mac Reeves
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**owner financing available! ** wind mitigation & 4 point inspections already done in feb. 2026! Discover lake front living on bowers lake!! Plenty of room on this spacious. 32 acre property. This b
Details for 7556 123rd Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2122
  9. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386470
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Reeves
  5. Provided by: RUIZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience rural freedom with this sprawling 2.51 acre agricultural property in Belleview. This comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide features significant mechanical updates including a two ye
Details for 8552 128th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 1.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM724378
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Edward M Reeves
  5. Provided by: LAKE WEIR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mini Horse farm with 2 homes between The Villages and Belleview FL. 1.6 acres zoned horses/animals or garden with 2 homes. One home just remodeled w/Screened in porch & a carport. Horse barn & Tack
Details for 11234 121st Lane Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720529
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Reeves Mac
  5. Provided by: EVM TOTAL REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities on this beautiful 1.53 acre parcel. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, place a mobile or manufactured home, create a peaceful country escape, or invest in land
Details for 15514 142nd Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: GC538934
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Guinn Williams Reeves Surv
  5. Elementary School: Caring & Sharing Learning Scho
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: DAWN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The large quick price drop is due to an opportunity the seller has been offered. This 2 bedroom (with a small bonus room), 1 bath house is a perfect starter home right across the street from downtown
Details for 23737 Lake Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 215
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe