Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Portofino Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024219
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013616
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024946
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025397
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140576
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Two
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156678
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11092993
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164781
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Three
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $312,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160241
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores Phase Two
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11139127
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Portofino Shores
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice