Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Salerno
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121604
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151183
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003851
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011582
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: Martin County
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26023163
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26001361
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno Village
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 156
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090814
- County: Martin
- City: Port Salerno
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $260,000.00
- Days On Market: 42
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010191
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $169,000.00
- Days On Market: 481
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10888393
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Manatee Real Estate Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11159260
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Port Salerno
- Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice