Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pioneer Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8946 67th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3126
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM724554
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  6. High School: West Port High School
  7. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an impeccable, better than model Princeton II residence where 2024 newer construction meets refined designer upgrades in one of Ocalas newest and desirable southwest communities. Built in 2
Details for 6882 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,485
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2992
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395943
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Designed for multigenerational families, this new single story Next Gen home features an attached suite with everything residents need to live independently. It includes a private
Details for 6796 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,430
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3219
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8430340
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally locat
Details for 6885 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $416,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8456196
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located o
Details for 6909 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $411,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $401,690
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8435900
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6988 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,380
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501578
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, making commuting and
Details for 6736 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3064
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477925
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located
Details for 6980 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $371,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497902
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, m
Details for 6880 87th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,685
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6375272
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This single level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, caf and living room for easy entertaining, as well as access to a covered lanai for outdoor lounging. A formal di
Details for 8846 69th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376234
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: EDWIN J PEREZ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into summer living in Ocala with a bright, nearly new home thats ready right now. No waiting, no construction delays, and a better value than buying directly from the builder. As Ocala continues