Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4318 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1773
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11169775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 5 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offering 1,773 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms perfect for anyone who loves extra space. The kit
Details for 4259 Empress Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11160469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
welcome to your new home in the heart of palm beach garden ! This spectacular remodeled house combines modern design ,comfort and efficiency . Whit high quality finishes and a spacious distribution
Details for 9342 Bloomfield Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in a highly desirable Palm Beach Gardens location. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and ou
Details for 9518 Keating Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1527
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11157806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Current active Air B&B/ Move in Ready/ No HOA. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Palm Beach Gardens perfect for a primary home or short term / long term rental investors. This move in
Details for 3685 Square West Lane 28, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4680387
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Square West
  5. Building: Palmer Square West
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and beautifully designed, this spacious three bedroom elevated condominium lives like a single family home, featuring high ceilings, an open, airy floor plan throughout with easy acces
Details for 3975 Square East Lane 9, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4669269
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Square East
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location within palmer ranch, private community, close to shopping as well as famous sieta key beach and the legacy trail. Pet friendly, three bedrooms, two and 1/2 baths, two car gargage, paver
Details for 9277 Bloomfield Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11157173
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square
  5. Provided by: Russotti Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Nestled in a highly desirable neighborhood, this charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and location. Just minutes from major highways, top rated schools, a
Details for 9141 Birmingham Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious No HOA Living on a Prime Corner Lot! This one level CBS single family home offers 3 bed, 2 bath, and the freedom of no HOA restrictions. Situated on a large corner lot with circular driveway,
Details for 4366 Bamboo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1577
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26026638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! Located in a highly desirable family friendly neighborhood, this property offers comfort, convenience, and South Florida living a
Details for 9322 Military Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11145030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Square Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great ranch style home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath CBS residence sits on an oversized, fully fenced yard. The home features an open living and dining area that flows