Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Springs Village 8
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11143019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $587,777.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11110607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26010525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 3
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Jaistar Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,888.00
- Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11153227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11144065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Of Palm Springs Plat 2
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice