Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8368
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4678707
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Heights
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,245,250.00
- Days On Market: 587
- Acreage: 6.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11016753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112646
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 2
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC534056
- County: TAYLOR
- City: STEINHATCHEE
- Zipcode: 32359
- Subdivision: Palm Heights Sub Un 1
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26020213
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2515
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Dynasty Capital Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026550
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 2
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26002163
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Heights Sec 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: S5143433
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Palm Heights
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice