Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palatka
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105636
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka James Sub
- Elementary School: William Moseley Elementary
- High School: Palatka High School
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bldg sqft: 2110
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: FC310436
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka Reuban D Alexander Sub
- Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6393078
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka Dev Co Sub
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2129
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1884
MLS#: FC312707
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $164,700.00
- Price sqft: $124.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM713883
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka
- Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $14,500.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7520348
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,999.00
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10328446
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 32640
- Subdivision: Palatka
- Provided by: Vaca Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,850.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6393393
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Palatka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1