Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osceola
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8002
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Osceola Place
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022876
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5461
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11170025
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4818
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $580.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10537058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Park
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $891.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11157280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Linns Add To Osceola Park
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6522
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403490
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Osceola Shores Sec 03
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11148501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Osceola Park
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice