Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394394
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Orange Ridge Farms
- Provided by: PARKER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6251197
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ridge
- Provided by: UBIICA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,990.00
- Price sqft: $193.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $33,990
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1755
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4676585
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Orange Ridge
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4685384
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Orange Ridge
- Provided by: W.I.T. REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1438
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8495969
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1