Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Olympus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 163 Apollo Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Olympus
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of PB Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to the beach! Lake view home in a quiet neighborhood and cul de sac. This newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,700 sq. ft. home delivers indoor outdoor living with water view of Lake Olympus an
Details for 115 Olympus Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11155401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Olympus
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Create your dream home just steps from Jupiter Beach! Whether you're envisioning a serene coastal retreat or a vibrant family haven, this home is your canvas and features a split layout that can easil
Details for 123 Olympus Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11163135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Olympus
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive waterfront enclave of Olympus in Jupiter, this extraordinary custom residence is a rare offering for the buyer who values refined design, inspired entertaining, and effortless
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 1501, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10534110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET!!! Rarely Available Most Desired Line in the Building! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct water exposure and spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Locat
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 802, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this fully renovated space. This beautifully remodeled property showcases a custom kitchen w sleek granite surfaces, ss appliances & an exceptional storage clos
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 814, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10520640
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Towers And Marina
  5. Building: Olympus Towers And Marina
  6. Provided by: Sun & Sea Properties
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 615, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26023017
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus Condo Phase
  5. Building: Olympus Condo Phase
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 600 Three Islands Blvd #615, a renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering modern finishes and Intracoastal water views from the balcony. The unit features a contemporary kitchen, clean mode
Details for 500 Three Islands Boulevard 109, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10555144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Olympus
  5. Building: Olympus
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom low floor condo in Olympus Towers offered move in ready. This well maintained unit features spacious living areas, plenty of closets, and