Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Okeechobee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 11.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523658
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: City Of Okeechobee
- Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 50.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26024749
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee
- Elementary School: North
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $23.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 10/30/25
- Days On Market: 748
- Bldg sqft: 43372
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: L4944263
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: South Okeechobee Add 01
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 988
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OK223138
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee
- Provided by: TWO TEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11140304
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Little Farms
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,900.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121139
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee County
- Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,900.00
- Previous Price: $559,999
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OK225543
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee County
- Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10554350
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Estates
- Elementary School: Central
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: McFarland Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26004563
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: South Okeechobee
- Elementary School: Central
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,990.00
- Price sqft: $159.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150090
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Okeechobee Park
- Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne
- DMCA Notice