Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Walk Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11148046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11146007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place
- Provided by: High Tides Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11110923
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024893
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
- 1