Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive 1803, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $698,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Elevated Coastal Living at The Ocean Marine Yacht Club Welcome to Residence 1803 a high floor unit offering breathtaking intracoastal, city, and ocean views. Floor to ceiling impact glass
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1306
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo in mint condition has 2 split suites plus a powder room, marble floors all over, is partially furnished, and elegantly decorated. Situated in an exclusive 5 star Luxury Building, offering d
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive Ph 2808, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE Corner unit with Panoramic Intracoastal and Ocean views. Rarely available! A 3 bedroom unit is offered. Enjoy spectacular sunsets from the living room and the 2 balconies. High ceiling, two
Details for 1945 Ocean Drive 1408, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024331
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished and spacious 3 bedroom apartment with 2 full bathrooms in suite and a guest bathroom. It is located in a luxury building right across from the beach with ocean and intracoastal v
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11139954
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Residence 1803, a high floor rental offering stunning ocean, intracoastal, and city views. This light filled home features floor to ceiling impact windows, an open concept layout, and an expa