Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Park Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 0 61st Street, Ocala, FL 34479
Land
  1. Price: $59,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106082
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
COME BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN BEAUTIFUL MARION COUNTY, NEAR TO RESTUARANTS SHOPPING NEW HOMES.
Details for 6684 61st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723828
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cleared, Ready to Build Vacant Lot .23+/ acre in the growing community of Ocala Park Estates. NO Lot Rent, NO HOA, NO Flood Zone! Easy access to I 75 and U.S. Highway 27. Located just 10 minutes from
Listing Details for 5285 57th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $37,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 405
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM698556
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Ocala Park Estates Lot High Growth Ocala Investment! Seize this premium lot in the heart of Ocala Park Estates, on a paved road and just 5 minutes from the World Equestrian Center (WEC)a major
Listing Details for 6681 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $27,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $30,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 302
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM705475
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Ocala Park Estates now priced to sell. Buildable 0.23 acre wooded lot with an existing well and septic already in place (not abandoned) a significant value add and time save
Details for 6667 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $27,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $30,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 302
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM705479
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6425 62nd Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM719494
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short term rental options available terms to be negotiated. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage located in Ocala Park Estates. This thoughtfully designed open concept flo
Details for 6353 52nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722967
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT NW OCALA HORSE COUNTRY Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home (built in 2019) in the highly desirable NW Ocala areajust 5 miles from the World Equestrian Center and conveniently close
Details for 4826 62nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM709968
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New 2025 build. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home for Rent Prime Location! Short drive to WEC, shopping, and Restaurants. Quick access to I 75. Requirements: Renters Insurance Required. Good Credit an
Details for 5391 55th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1332
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5111844
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Ocala, built in 2021 and available for rentwith NO HOA! Featuring a spacious open concept layout, this home offers a seamless flow between the
Details for 5907 64th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $1,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM720939
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estate
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4/2 spacious home renovated, freshly painted, ready by 5/1/26 or sooner. Tenant pays all utilities and maintain lawn. Credit and background required. 2 small pets welcome, county voucher welcome.