Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13422 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504192
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Once you see this home, you wont want to leave! This beautifully maintained 2016 Deeb built residence offers 2,171 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, a 2 Car
Details for 945 Cypress Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6401828
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Oaktrails At Meadowridge The P
  5. Provided by: BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Step into comfort and style at this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath retreat nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Meadow Ridge community. Boasting 2,083 sq. f
Details for 12801 Castle Oaks Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,329.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,329
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8396521
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: M/I HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home by M/I Homes in Meadow Oaks. Popular Summerset floorplan, elevation A. Discover a 2,143 square foot, two story masterpiece designed to elevate everyday living. Whether youre
Details for 3959 Rolling Hill Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376243
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This 1962 Square foot Home is Ready to Be Yours. You will be Greeted by High Ceilings with Beautiful Architectural design, a Formal Dining room ready to Host all your Holiday Feasts, For
Details for 13451 Knotty Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 665
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: T3541832
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Modern Home in Highly Sought After Meadow Oaks. Welcome to your new sanctuary in the beautiful community of Meadow Oaks! This exquisitely modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect bl
Details for 13113 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885703
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida paradise! Welcome home to this impeccably clean, spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. It is designed to satisfy even the most discerning buyer. Located in a highly sought after golf commu
Details for 13007 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885732
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after golf course community of Meadow Oaks! Perfectly situated with no rear neighbors, thi
Details for 13541 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486961
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER BRING OFFERS Enjoy the space and comfort of an established gated golf course community in this 2015 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in The Reserve at Meadow Oaks.
Details for 12929 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2641
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Details for 13241 Meadow Golf Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410153
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: INMOBILIATA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home, This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence is located in the desirable Reserve at Meadow Oaks gated community. Featuring vaulted ceilings, an open great room and