Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mobile Village
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $34.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8494
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405566
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Kanuga Village Mobile Home Par
- Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $248,996.00
- Price sqft: $171.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1223428
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tropical Mobile Home Village
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224563
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tropical Mobile Home Village
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225644
- County: Volusia
- City: Oak Hill
- Zipcode: 32759
- Subdivision: Mobile Village
- Elementary School: Indian River
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $212,500
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11143155
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506973
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8468709
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $158,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7880637
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689821
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Lake Arrowhead Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11144154
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice