Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 700 24th Street 4802, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 231
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10528271
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The owners thoughtfully converted the 4th bedroom into an EXPANSIVE master suite with a spa like bathroom and oversized walk in closet, creating the perfect private retreat!Experience luxury living at
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534597
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Details for 851 1st Avenue 812, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $756.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2611
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R10855738
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
  5. Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ELEVATE YOUR LIFE at one of Miami's most recognized residential destinations: Paramount Miami Worldcenter. This three bedroom plus den residence features a reimagined open layout, modern design elemen
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Details for 7025 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4254
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional four plex investment opportunity, extensively renovated between 2008 2009 with the property taken down to the walls and all major systems replaced. Upgrades include PVC plumbing, central a
Details for 7035 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4244
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156837
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Well located and income producing four plex situated at 7035 Rue Granville in Miami Beach's desirable North Beach neighborhood. This spacious multifamily property features four oversized 2 bedroom / 2
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,408.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166587
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B
  5. Building: Map Of Miami Dade Co. Fl. Pb B 41
  6. Elementary School: Frederick Douglass
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Details for 851 1st Avenue 3512, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161314
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
  5. Building: Paramount Miami Worldcenter
  6. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paramount Miami Worldcenter where sophistication meets comfort located in the heart of downtown Miami. The exclusive building and unit offers panoramic views, of the ocean, paired with worl