Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33141
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $745.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10499919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Aqua At Allison Island
- Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,450.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2551
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003109
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normand
- Building: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normandy
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Biscayne Point
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025747
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami View Se
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,780,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,013.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26027018
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: 72 Park
- Building: 72 Park
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,765,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156813
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156837
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 853000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10556015
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6392584
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI BEACH
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Isle Normandy Miami View Sec P
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice