Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15925 Springhill Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3818
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26012956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Meadow Wood Half Acre + Retreat in Wellington's Top Rated Binks School District. Rare opportunity to own a true half acre+ property in Meadow Wood. This single family home features a resort
Details for 1295 Longlea Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11145518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenant Occupied. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Wellingtonhome to A rated schools and an incredible lifestyle! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a versatile den that
Details for 12 Carry Back Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2659
  9. Acreage: 8.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM719143
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 01
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate feeling of exclusivity and privacy in this 8.5 acre equestrian farm just five minutes from the World Equestrian Center. Home boasts 2,670 square feet with four bedrooms, 2.5 bath
Details for 15575 Woodmar Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3433
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gracefully situated on a quiet cul de sac within the exclusive community Meadow Wood, this updated 4BR/2.5BA pool home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, & location. Zoned for Wellington's top
Details for 3 Carry Back Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 414
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM697957
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Only 6 minutes to the World Equestrian Center and 15 minutes to downtown Ocala, this stunning property in Meadow Wood Farms features a custom built 2,818 sq. ft. home nestled on 4.70 acres. The 3 bed,
Details for 19 Northern Dancer Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4929
  8. Acreage: 5.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6386958
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable equestrian community of Meadow Wood Farms, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath farm sits on 5.3 fully fenced acres in the heart of Ocalas horse country. Just
Details for 26543 122nd Place, HOMESTEAD, FL 33032
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6401474
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HOMESTEAD
  3. Zipcode: 33032
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Manor Sec 10
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious home features an open layout with plenty of natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The backyard is your private oasis with a poolperfect for relaxing or hosting
Details for 26 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM715792
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
  5. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  6. High School: West Port High School
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on 2.4 acres of gently rolling land within an established equestrian community, this inviting mini farm offers privacy, functionality, and quiet country living. Fully fenced and gated, the propert
Details for 1709 Bridgeview Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5499
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136635
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Pool Home .Prime Orlando Location.Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The property features two livin
Details for 42 Wood Ridge Drive, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $572,890
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM707148
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Pool Home situated on 2 acres in Meadow Wood Farms! This fully fenced corner lot offers a park like setting with mature trees and landscaping plus a 36' x 40' pole barn with 14' tall c