Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7221
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168035
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Three
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533800
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6552
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008975
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Two
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,500.00
- Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $838,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Price sqft: $99.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8250
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8486230
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480848
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Parkview At Long Lake Ranch
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3823
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495373
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice