Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lincoln Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2427
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504288
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
- Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $364,900.00
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 511
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8331367
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $43.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7841
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459336
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights Sub
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
- High School: Zephryhills High School PO
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016164
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $254,999.00
- Price sqft: $295.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4674277
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights Continued
- Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722736
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
- Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
- Middle School: Howard Middle School
- High School: Forest High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8448344
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights Sub
- Provided by: DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $127.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM717566
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 644
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502245
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33870
- Subdivision: Lincoln Heights Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $75,000.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493953
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Lincoln Park Heights
- Elementary School: Jackson HB
- Middle School: Marshall HB
- High School: Plant City HB
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice