Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Liberty
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6660
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
  6. Middle School: Liberty HB
  7. High School: Freedom HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5266
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1088149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
Details for 1531 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4480
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6360346
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Liberty Bluff
  5. Provided by: BURNINGHAM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Active Platinum Membership Sophisticated 6 Bedroom 6.5 bath single family home is now available for the discerning buyer. Use as a primary, STR or LTR. Impressive lot in signature Palmer golf cour
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Liberty City
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Details for 1601 62nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bldg sqft: 2340
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
  5. High School: Miami Northwestern
  6. Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a duplex in Miamis rapidly evolving Liberty City neighborhood. Surrounded by new construction, redevelopment, and ongoing infrastructure improvements. The duplex provides
Details for 4539 Philadelphia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $663,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 777
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6190343
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE!!! Opulence at its best. Stunning designs throughout this 6 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom 3108 Square Foot residence. Perfect opportunity to own this luxurious home which can be utilized as
Details for 730 18th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,781.00
  2. Days On Market: 287
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10517499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Park Estates Sec
  5. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and generously sized home, perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. Featuring spacious bedrooms, a bright and inviting Florida room, and an open conc
Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $512,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $522,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3289
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6373251
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,
Details for 3302 Bollard Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Bay
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the gated community of Briar Bay. Bright open floor plan with spacious living areas, updated flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. Large pa
Details for 751 18 Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10542782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Park Estates Sec
  5. Provided by: Dream Terra Realty, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring, moder stainless steel appliances, updated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh interior and exterior pain, and stylish lighting throughout. This turnkey