Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauderhill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $587,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10534668
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015926
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137079
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020163
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540803
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderhill East
- Building: Lauderhill East
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023308
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Oasis Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010899
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice