Searching on:
- School = Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011808
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 3
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Macken Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018039
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 5
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10556556
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub Six 68 6 B
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555304
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub 2 51 38 B
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,950.00
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10535551
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub 5 54 36 B
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Team Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26012149
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 3
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty Wholesalers Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26024543
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 3
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26027493
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Flair Sub No 2
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Sterling Castle RE &Investment
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26006425
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Cricket Club
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $355,500.00
- Price sqft: $201.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008974
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Cricket Club
- Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
- DMCA Notice