Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2376 28th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013924
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with solid CBS construction and energy efficient upgrades throughout. Designed with 9'4" ceilings, R 33 attic insulation,
Details for 4027 7th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1449
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8487746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable, move in ready, and charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home in St. Petersburg offers the perfect blend of comfort and updates. This
Details for 4229 Elson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 642
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1691
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4946764
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace Add
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new c
Details for 746 38th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8489154
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market, buyers financing fell through...This home is clean, 2 bedroom 1 bath, Large living room, and a huge Family room in the back of the home that is it's own area away from the front of the
Details for 4325 Thompson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1412
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4959651
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Terrace Add
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Sebrings 33875 area. Offering approximately 1,094 sq ft of living space, this home features a functional floor plan. Conveniently locate