Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2701 20th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Land
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8149214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec H
  5. Provided by: GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENTIRE City block that will have up to 26 brand new contiguous homes as a community!! 6 of those homes/lots are already under construction on the far West side and not for sale. The balance of the p
Details for 2520 Gomaz Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5588
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8492700
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional oasis style estate in a desirable golf community, featuring fully owned solar for maximum efficiency and savings. Resort style outdoor living includes a heated and cooled pool and spa, exp
Details for 2660 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3274
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8493759
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes just get it rightand this one does just that. A 1953 mid century beauty with vaulted, beam lined ceilings that was clearly designed for Florida living, not just looks. Two distinct living a
Details for 5127 Caesar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2771
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8495150
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec E
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this HIGH AND DRY, move in ready pool home in the St. Petersburg Country Club community of Lakewo
Details for 936 Alcazar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8503129
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec A
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is a MUST SEE! This stunning move in ready home is situated on an oversized lot in the desirable Lakewood Estates area, close to the nearby golf course, and features modern designer finishes
Details for 4925 Alcazar Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8483399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4925 Alcazar Way South, a beautifully maintained residence in the desirable Lakewood Estates neighborhood. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a p
Details for 2159 Barcelona Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1868
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8494944
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique and well maintained home in a sought after flood free neighborhood. This spacious, 2/3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a large heated and cooled bonus room, split floor plan, and a ya
Details for 2110 Fairway Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8402177
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sub Of Tr 14
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular... Has never flooded location adjacent and facing the 18th hole of the st. Petersburg golf and country club. !.. In addition, your view from your living room encompasses the 245 acre bo
Details for 2575 Granada Circle E, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8505346
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Sec D
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after Lakewood Estates community. This beautiful home features an exceptional homesite spanning over a quarter of an
Details for 4260 Narvarez Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1730
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6362965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Estates Tracts 1011
  5. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single story 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home, offering comfort, style, and great amenities throughout. Step inside to find tile flooring that flows seamlessly through the