Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Placid
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2833 32nd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $915.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10535264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid 35 23 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Best view in Lighthouse Point! Gracious architecture, stunning wide waterway views, and fresh light filled interiors artfully combine in this glorious yachting estate with 90' of full service dockage
Details for 3489 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7214
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10536656
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid 35 23 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Mediterranean deepwater estate sited on 80 of waterfrontage, offering 6 bedrooms, 6.1 baths and 5,546 SqFt of refined living. Light filled interiors feature a flexible floorplan with both
Details for 2880 35th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $890.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3928
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024337
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Chic, Modern Residence artfully crafted by award winning Albanese Home Builders, sited on an oversized corner lot in sought after Lighthouse Point. Light filled interiors reveal 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths,
Details for 3531 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025584
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront residence in the heart of Lighthouse Point! This beautifully renovated home offers 30 feet of dockage with quick ocean access and no fixed bridges, just minutes to the inlet, makin
Details for 3603 Placid Lakes Boulevard, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 513
  6. Bldg sqft: 3000
  7. Acreage: 134.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: L4949447
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 11 Rep
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing 1/2 Down 7% int/2yr Bal. 18 Hole Golf Course with Restaurant, Golf Shop & Maintenance Facility with Equipment all on 139+ Acres priced at Only $13,309 per acre for Fast Sale /Offering
Details for 2862 35th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11147990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Lighthouse Point lifestyle just steps from Cap's Place and Frank McDonough Park! This fully SOLAR powered (owned solar) 4 bed, 4 FULL bath home blends cutting edge technology with elevated co
Details for 2846 35th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11167097
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
In one of Lighthouse Point's most sought after residential pockets, just moments from Frank McDonough Park, the Lighthouse Point Tennis Center, local marinas, and the Intracoastal. Every major com
Details for 2754 31st Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the highly sought after Lake Placid subdivision of Lighthouse Point. Spanning 2,693 sq ft of living area, this open concept hom
Details for 362 Parker Street Ne, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1632
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7525216
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 07
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CANAL HOME living at its finest!! Built in 2023 by the current owner, this newer construction home was thoughtfully designed with quality in mind and no expenses were spared. Situated on a canal with
Details for 9007 Placid Lakes Boulevard, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $377,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10540444
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Placid Lakes Sec 19
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
!!! 4 BEDROOMS + DEN/OFFICE!!! NEW CONSTRUCTION IN LAKE PLACID!!! Beautifully crafted, brand new 4 bed, 2.5 bath home w/ a 2 car garage. Open concept living area that flows seamlessly into a spacious