Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Add
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Details for 23069 Addison Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Addison Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 BD | 2.5 BA lakefront home in Addison Lakes offering a spacious and versatile layout with beautiful lake views. The large living room flows into a full dining area, with the option to easily convert
Details for 309 Georgia Ave, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1602
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149431
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Lakefront Addn
  5. Provided by: TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home in the heart of St. Cloud, just minutes from the lakefront and directly across from a park packed with amenities. Enjoy easy access to a playground, tennis cour
Details for 3108 Mura Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023034
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: Fairlawn (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Legacy Global Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY TO EXPAND, BOAT PARKING OR BUILD AN ADU!! Nestled on an expansive lot of over 1/3 acre. Expansive 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the beautiful city of Fort Pierce. Just minutes from Fort
Details for 2614 70th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11139609
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Addition Sec/twn/r
  5. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9301 61st Drive, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11161255
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Lar Kee Lakes 3rd Addition
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A Two Bedroom two bathroom lakeside Okeechobee home for SALE NO LAND LEASE. You will find privacy and security here since the backyard is fully fenced. There is extra storage available for you to conv
Details for 6072 95th Trail, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1043
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008336
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Lar Kee Lakes 2nd Addition
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Solis Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lar Kee Lakes Investor special! Situated on a cul de sac street. 0.59 acre lot. This property offers great potential for those looking for their next project. The existing trailer is in need of sign
Details for  Lakeview St  , DELAND, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946495
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Adddeland
  5. Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property with large oak trees located just off East New York Avenue . This location is the perfect spot to build your dream home, with a large lot, or possibly rezoning for commercial usage.
Details for 3108 Duban Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $49,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023460
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Park Addition
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
There used to be a duplex on this lot. That duplex was demolished. At the present time only a single family home can be built on this multi family zoned lot(RM 11) because the width of 72 feet. Fro
Details for 212 Tenneessee Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1009
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148565
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Lakefront Addn Pb B Pg 6162 Bl
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Comfort at 2123 Tennessee Ave If youre looking for a home that is both practical and perfectly located, this 1/2 duplex in St. Cloud is a must see. Featuring durable wood flooring thr