Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $16,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,382.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,000.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000297
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,413.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 453
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11062635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $30,000.00
- Price sqft: $10.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11166969
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $28,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26021792
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
- 1